๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN
๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN is a English-language Telegram group tracked by ChatFight with 1,238,029 total messages and 15,594 tracked members as of August 30, 2025. Activity over the last week totaled 3 messages, including 1 today. Its most active contributor is macel bรกchtera with 64,075 messages.
Last updated
Top contributors
- 1 macel bรกchtera 64,075 messages
- 2 ใ คแดษชแดกแดแด 38,548 messages
- 3 ใ คใ ค๐๐ ๐ก๐ง๐ข๐ krs 38,098 messages
- 4 ๐ 35,083 messages
- 5 ๐๐ต๐ถ๐ฎ๐ฒ 26,235 messages
- 6 ใ ค`๐๐๐๐๐๐ 18,707 messages
- 7 ๐ฃ๐ฎ๐ฟ๐ธ๐ฒ๐ฟ ๐ 18,212 messages
- 8 ๐๐ฎ๐ป๐ท๐ฒ๐ป๐ด ๐ ๐ ๐๐ฟ๐ถ๐ฐ๐ธ๐ฆ` 17,822 messages
- 9 Pสษชษดแดแด Mแดสแดส Isแดสษขoแด 13,678 messages
- 10 ๐ฟรฝ๐๐ 13,452 messages
- 11 ๐๐น๐บ๐ฎ๐ฎ ๐ ๐๐ฟ๐ถ๐ฐ๐ธ๐ฆ` 10,819 messages
- 12 ๐๐ผ๐น๐ฑ๐ถ๐ธ 10,709 messages
- 13 ใ คx แด แด แด ษด 10,554 messages
- 14 8 10,437 messages
- 15 ๐ฝ๐๐๐๐๐ แดแดสแดsสแดสษชแด` 9,855 messages
Related English groups
- 1 ๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ 1,236,951 messages
- 2 ๐๐๐๐ ๐ โ๐๐๐ข๐๐๐ซ๐ฌ ๐๐ข๐ฌ๐๐ง๐๐ก๐๐ง๐ญ๐๐ 1,236,152 messages
- 3 ๐๐ป๐๐ฒ๐ฟ ๐ฏ๐ญ๐ฏ ๐๐ฎ๐ถ๐๐ต 1,235,903 messages
- 4 DEVIL TEAMS ๐ฅ 1,235,255 messages
- 5 memories 1,234,201 messages
- 6 ๐ฅ๐ท๐จ๊ช๐จ๐ด ๐ฐ๐ฐ ๐ญ๐จแ๐ฌ๐๐ฐ๐ฅ 1,233,815 messages
- 7 โฐ||| SPORT WORLD 1,233,556 messages
- 8 Friends Club โก 1,232,670 messages
About this group
How many messages does ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN have?
๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN has 1,238,029 total messages recorded by ChatFight as of August 30, 2025.
Who is the most active member of ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN?
macel bรกchtera is the most active contributor in ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN, with 64,075 messages tracked by ChatFight.
How many members are in ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN?
15,594 members of ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN are tracked by ChatFight.
How active is ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN this week?
๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN recorded 3 messages over the last week.
What language is ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN?
๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN is classified as a English-language Telegram group on ChatFight.
When was ๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN last updated on ChatFight?
๐๐๐๐๐โ๐ ๐๐๐๐ X GERBANGWIN was last updated on August 30, 2025.
How does ChatFight measure group activity?
ChatFight counts messages sent inside Telegram groups where the ChatFight bot is a member. See the methodology page for details on refresh cadence and deduplication.